RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
you RUN the place
582 N Temple Ave, Starke, Florida, 32091, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zoelle Fulton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 5:47pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k JASMINE XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
5146
Flynn, Anna
12
Ursuline School
19:16.60
1
2
5147
Flynn, Sarah
09
Ursuline School
19:23.10
2
3
2273
Tabbachino, Giava
11
Immaculate Heart
19:48.50
3
4
2991
welch, maddison
10
Lemon Bay
19:59.90
4
5
2986
ogilvie, kelsi
11
Lemon Bay
20:14.30
5
6
2990
Weinfeld, Abigayl
12
Lemon Bay
20:40.00
6
7
755
Kolisch, Nicole
12
Carrollton Sch O
20:44.60
7
8
5228
Jones, Amelia
12
Waccamaw
20:47.50
8
9
2887
Gonzalez, Mariana
10
Lasalle
20:52.10
9
10
2260
McPartland, Caitl
12
Immaculate Heart
20:54.90
10
11
684
Taggart, Nicole
11
Calvary Christia
21:00.60
11
12
3033
Bienz, Alivia
10
Lincoln Park Aca
21:11.10
12
13
2246
Brockmeier, Megan
11
Immaculate Heart
21:11.40
13
14
5158
Sheahan, Lily
09
Ursuline School
21:37.00
14
15
5217
Arnold, Briley
10
Waccamaw
21:41.70
15
16
3036
MACON, Lauren
10
Lincoln Park Aca
21:49.40
16
17
150
Carvajal, Victori
09
Archbishop McCar
21:49.40
17
18
2879
Dean, Haley
10
Lakeshore
21:52.60
19
2243
Bermudez, Emily
12
Immaculate Heart
21:53.60
18
20
2261
Neggia, Jill
12
Immaculate Heart
21:55.20
19
21
2268
Scherer, Julia
11
Immaculate Heart
21:57.40
20
22
5223
DeSpain, Mary But
11
Waccamaw
21:59.40
21
23
2689
Rodriguez, Esmere
11
Labelle
22:01.40
22
24
5160
Wilson, Claire
09
Ursuline School
22:01.90
23
25
2687
Lapp, Becky
12
Labelle
22:04.60
24
26
1770
Aguilar, Isabel
09
Frostproof
22:08.40
25
27
2987
Robinson, Kristen
11
Lemon Bay
22:10.80
26
28
5143
Conly, Caitlin
09
Ursuline School
22:15.80
27
29
1710
Peterson, McKenzi
12
First Presbyteri
22:21.90
28
30
3387
Meers, Nicole
09
Mt Dora
22:21.90
29
31
758
Miguez, Sofia
12
Carrollton Sch O
22:34.90
30
32
5144
Donahue, Devin
10
Ursuline School
22:40.00
31
33
5227
Francke, Madeline
10
Waccamaw
22:44.10
32
34
2083
Sayles, Eve
09
Hanover
22:54.80
35
4897
Vassou, Nadia
09
Trinity Catholic
23:02.30
33
36
160
Stuart, Yanisel
11
Archbishop McCar
23:17.60
34
37
4265
Ambrose, Bridget
12
Sarasota Militar
23:18.80
38
4898
Waller, Lauren
11
Trinity Catholic
23:19.50
35
39
5216
Allison, Riley
09
Waccamaw
23:19.80
36
40
679
Cassinelli, Cryst
11
Calvary Christia
23:20.30
37
41
2686
Figueroa, Ruby
10
Labelle
23:21.00
38
42
678
Calcote, Cadeebra
11
Calvary Christia
23:22.70
39
43
2084
Underwood, Shelly
10
Hanover
23:22.90
44
957
Gonzalez, Selena
10
Clewiston
23:26.20
40
45
3030
Aube, Sara
09
Lincoln Park Aca
23:26.30
41
46
3032
Baumgarten, Natal
11
Lincoln Park Aca
23:28.50
42
47
2684
Arreola, Ana
12
Labelle
23:35.60
43
48
5157
Rode, Colleen
10
Ursuline School
23:36.40
44
49
2861
Canzano, Julia
11
Bishop Verot
23:36.60
45
50
2989
Thompson, Rebecca
12
Lemon Bay
23:43.10
46
51
2685
Baraza, Lexi
11
Labelle
23:43.20
47
52
2683
Aleman, Karla
11
Labelle
23:45.50
48
53
155
Martino, Valeria
09
Archbishop McCar
23:48.60
49
54
2015
Fuhrmann, Bailey
11
Gulf Shores
23:50.30
50
55
680
Lacy, Joanna
11
Calvary Christia
23:52.90
51
56
1022
Schuster, Marina
10
Cocoa Beach
23:55.30
52
57
3572
Waldrop, Bre
09
Ninety-Six
23:59.10
53
58
4894
Sieger, Annie
11
Trinity Catholic
23:59.70
54
59
2098
Miramontes, Brend
12
Hardee County
24:04.00
55
60
4885
Castaneda, Kathia
12
Trinity Catholic
24:04.50
56
61
148
Bergeron, Savanna
11
Archbishop McCar
24:05.40
57
62
925
Wichlacz, Lizzie
10
Clearwater Centr
24:06.00
58
63
676
Adames, Camille
10
Calvary Christia
24:12.00
59
64
683
Still, Emily
09
Calvary Christia
24:12.90
60
65
1782
Pizano, Jazmin
09
Frostproof
24:15.90
61
66
915
Hennessey, Amanda
11
Clearwater Centr
24:16.70
62
67
3386
Herrera-Paz, Andr
11
Mt Dora
24:21.80
63
68
4534
Olivieri, Alyssa
11
St Francis Prep
24:25.80
64
69
409
Rodriguez, Isabel
10
Bishop Verot
24:32.80
65
70
1190
Ramirez, Victoria
10
Desoto County
24:35.40
66
71
3562
Humphrey, Kaley
12
Ninety-Six
24:39.00
67
72
3031
Baumgarten, Brian
12
Lincoln Park Aca
24:40.90
68
73
759
Prado, Carolina
11
Carrollton Sch O
24:42.60
69
74
4324
Salinas, Dianna
11
Sebring
24:43.40
70
75
2016
Langston, Peighto
10
Gulf Shores
24:48.80
71
76
4887
George, Lyndi
10
Trinity Catholic
24:51.10
72
77
1016
Durkin, Lilly
10
Cocoa Beach
24:57.70
73
78
2099
Munoz, Maria
12
Hardee County
25:04.80
74
79
2107
Vazquez, Perla
10
Hardee County
25:06.60
75
80
1178
Castro, Kaylyn
11
Desoto County
25:06.70
76
81
4529
Hardardt, Amanda
11
St Francis Prep
25:10.70
77
82
1015
Demoret, Nicole
12
Cocoa Beach
25:11.10
78
83
3385
Gonzalez, Sophia
11
Mt Dora
25:12.60
79
84
2018
Werthem, Kaily
09
Gulf Shores
25:13.60
80
85
151
Eyma, Jadalee
09
Archbishop McCar
25:16.50
81
86
2105
Salazar, Lillian
09
Hardee County
25:22.10
82
87
3389
Newman, Rachel
10
Mt Dora
25:26.40
83
88
3037
Melnicoff, Taylor
09
Lincoln Park Aca
25:27.60
84
89
1771
Aguilar, Kimberly
09
Frostproof
25:31.00
85
90
2688
Reyna, Alondra
10
Labelle
25:33.20
86
91
2690
Santiago, Thelma
12
Labelle
25:37.90
92
3038
Moore, Lauren
11
Lincoln Park Aca
25:38.10
87
93
4532
Lombardozzi, Dora
11
St Francis Prep
25:42.30
88
94
291
Robinson, Shea
12
Baker County
25:43.20
89
95
2079
Atkinson, Madelin
09
Hanover
25:44.10
96
3571
Thompson, Lindsey
09
Ninety-Six
25:45.10
90
97
396
Cerretani, Olivia
10
Bishop Verot
25:45.20
91
98
1021
Rivaud, Sarah
12
Cocoa Beach
25:47.50
92
99
682
Meeske, Townley
11
Calvary Christia
25:50.00
93
100
4892
Poole, Julia
10
Trinity Catholic
25:54.20
94
101
1280
Bonner, Emily
12
East Bridgewater
25:55.40
102
920
Noyes, Taylor
11
Clearwater Centr
25:56.10
95
103
3390
Powell, Nikkei
11
Mt Dora
25:57.30
96
104
1183
Gonzalez, Esperan
10
Desoto County
25:58.00
97
105
1191
Ruuiz, Juana
11
Desoto County
25:59.50
98
106
256
Duncan, Blair
11
Atlantic
26:00.00
99
107
1024
Virgovicova, Lind
11
Cocoa Beach
26:00.20
100
108
4273
Kleiss Hoeft, Kal
10
Sarasota Militar
26:00.80
109
569
Canova, Emily
09
Bradford
26:06.80
110
2080
Dumville, Genna
09
Hanover
26:07.30
111
3560
Gilliam, Brianna
11
Ninety-Six
26:10.10
101
112
2890
Ruiz, Amanda
10
Lasalle
26:10.80
102
113
4326
Tauchen, Sophia
10
Sebring
26:12.20
103
114
156
Page, Ansley Rae
10
Archbishop McCar
26:12.20
104
115
913
Claudakis, Larisa
11
Clearwater Centr
26:14.00
105
116
153
Habour, Ashlin
11
Archbishop McCar
26:19.40
106
117
958
Gurganious, Brook
12
Clewiston
26:22.30
107
118
756
Lorenzo, Gabriela
09
Carrollton Sch O
26:25.90
108
119
288
Fish, Mia
12
Baker County
26:26.70
109
120
2104
Resendez, Raquel
10
Hardee County
26:27.30
110
121
4321
Pyles, Christen
12
Sebring
26:28.00
111
122
4320
Money, Amanda
10
Sebring
26:32.20
112
123
2100
Paz, Lucero
10
Hardee County
26:34.60
113
124
961
Puentes, Selinda
09
Clewiston
26:35.90
114
125
2020
Woodley, Grace
12
Gulf Shores
26:36.20
115
126
2096
Lopez, Edith
09
Hardee County
26:38.70
116
127
1714
Wiggins, Madison
12
First Presbyteri
26:39.50
117
128
149
Buitron, Isabella
10
Archbishop McCar
26:43.50
129
3559
Gilbert, Amber
09
Ninety-Six
26:55.50
118
130
4896
Vargas, Martina
10
Trinity Catholic
27:01.60
119
131
255
Beck, Rosella
09
Atlantic
27:07.00
120
132
179
Brockman, Tierra
09
Arnold
27:15.70
121
133
3035
Guantes, Nastassi
10
Lincoln Park Aca
27:19.50
134
262
Panti, Lyn
10
Atlantic
27:22.60
122
135
2109
White, Karley
12
Hardee County
27:27.50
136
1713
Stietenroth, Anna
11
First Presbyteri
27:31.80
123
137
4527
Flores, Nora
11
St Francis Prep
27:35.40
124
138
2889
Noyes, Laura
09
Lasalle
27:38.20
125
139
3040
Wiley, Jamya
10
Lincoln Park Aca
27:39.20
140
4747
Rogers, Julia
12
Tampa Catholic
27:39.80
126
141
4322
Rivera, Sarahi
12
Sebring
27:39.80
127
142
1786
Smeal, Allison
09
Frostproof
27:47.80
128
143
2888
Macia, Jackie
09
Lasalle
27:56.40
129
144
914
Hanrahan, Katie
10
Clearwater Centr
27:57.60
130
145
1716
Xiao, Shelly
10
First Presbyteri
27:59.50
131
146
2014
Clark, Frances
11
Gulf Shores
27:59.80
132
147
4540
Schillat, Katheri
11
St Francis Prep
28:06.00
133
148
2019
Wilbourne, Madiso
11
Gulf Shores
28:07.80
134
149
1289
Yackley, Meagan
10
East Bridgewater
28:12.50
150
956
Duran-Almaras, Gu
10
Clewiston
28:13.10
135
151
960
Moreno, Jaylynn
09
Clewiston
28:14.30
136
152
405
Merrigan, Shay
10
Bishop Verot
28:14.40
137
153
1283
Ferreria, Margare
10
East Bridgewater
28:15.30
154
1711
Roddenberry, Anna
12
First Presbyteri
28:22.70
138
155
3384
Gallego, Laura
12
Mt Dora
28:23.40
139
156
2880
Galliand, Haeleig
09
Lakeshore
28:35.20
157
921
Russell, Ally
09
Clearwater Centr
28:40.40
140
158
1186
Manriquez-Rivera,,
10
Desoto County
28:45.10
141
159
681
Lowery, Kennedy
11
Calvary Christia
28:58.00
160
1287
Mooney, Carolyn
10
East Bridgewater
29:04.00
161
399
Guerrieri, Briann
09
Bishop Verot
29:04.50
142
162
1019
Lyons, Hannah
12
Cocoa Beach
29:14.80
143
163
2017
Osborn, Lauren
11
Gulf Shores
29:24.40
144
164
180
Coupe, Olivia
11
Arnold
29:27.40
145
165
403
Marzella, Hannah
10
Bishop Verot
29:41.60
146
166
1712
Smaha, Katlyn
11
First Presbyteri
29:42.60
147
167
923
Slifer, Lauren
09
Clearwater Centr
29:43.20
148
168
186
Miles, Jordan
10
Arnold
29:45.80
149
169
4318
Caldwell, Rachel
10
Sebring
29:48.50
150
170
259
Clark, Amber
10
Atlantic
29:48.80
151
171
4266
Cantolino, Molly
10
Sarasota Militar
29:49.00
172
4272
Johnson, Trinity
10
Sarasota Militar
29:49.10
173
918
Nguyen, Christie
12
Clearwater Centr
30:17.10
174
919
Noyes, Jordan
11
Clearwater Centr
30:17.70
175
1708
Jones, Anna
11
First Presbyteri
30:19.20
152
176
3382
Affatato, Sarah
11
Mt Dora
30:19.50
153
177
959
Iglesias, Ciara
10
Clewiston
30:49.30
154
178
182
Dent, Mollie
10
Arnold
30:58.40
155
179
1192
Sanchez, Esmerald
10
Desoto County
31:06.10
156
180
1715
Wilson, Brynna
12
First Presbyteri
31:08.00
181
2709
Gloria, Maria
11
Lake Worth Chris
31:16.50
157
182
2884
Coldeira, Isabell
10
Lasalle
31:29.70
158
183
4743
Perez, Elena
11
Tampa Catholic
31:30.00
159
184
4731
Carson, Kaylyn
11
Tampa Catholic
31:33.30
160
185
754
Guerrero Amayo, A
09
Carrollton Sch O
31:35.40
161
186
572
Fulton, Zoelle
09
Bradford
31:36.00
187
4319
Marentes, Marisol
09
Sebring
31:45.40
162
188
2717
Moore, Leah
10
Lake Worth Chris
31:49.30
163
189
1775
Cadena, Jasmine
10
Frostproof
31:50.20
164
190
1776
Chavez, Bianca
09
Frostproof
31:58.00
165
191
3039
Perretta, Reese
10
Lincoln Park Aca
31:59.10
192
753
Fernandez, Leila
09
Carrollton Sch O
31:59.70
166
193
3034
Cumberbatch, Bria
11
Lincoln Park Aca
32:12.20
194
1709
Perez, Aurora
12
First Presbyteri
32:18.70
195
4738
Lukban, Christina
09
Tampa Catholic
32:19.00
167
196
4325
Spencer, Rebecca
12
Sebring
32:40.40
197
2881
Schaff, Victoria
10
Lakeshore
32:46.30
198
1778
Hartgraves, Kathe
09
Frostproof
32:57.80
168
199
964
Vallejo, Ashley
10
Clewiston
33:28.90
169
200
2718
Moore, Nicole
12
Lake Worth Chris
33:29.00
170
201
295
Williams, Sydney
12
Baker County
33:35.30
171
202
922
Shine, Sydney
11
Clearwater Centr
33:41.80
203
752
Diaz, Isabella
09
Carrollton Sch O
33:42.70
172
204
2710
Gonzalez, Elizabe
09
Lake Worth Chris
33:52.00
173
205
260
Lang, Zoe
10
Atlantic
33:57.20
174
206
573
Hilts, Chelsea
09
Bradford
34:01.00
207
263
Sitaram, Celenia
10
Atlantic
34:07.90
175
208
4732
Costanzo, Victori
10
Tampa Catholic
34:13.30
176
209
293
Steinmeyer, Laure
11
Baker County
34:16.30
177
210
4741
Palus, Carly
11
Tampa Catholic
34:32.20
178
211
4739
Mendoza, Maria
11
Tampa Catholic
34:32.60
179
212
4742
Pasetti, Christin
11
Tampa Catholic
34:50.10
213
4734
Downing, Johnna
11
Tampa Catholic
34:54.20
214
4736
Garcia, Briana
11
Tampa Catholic
35:13.30
215
2711
Gonzalez, Giselle
10
Lake Worth Chris
35:44.60
180
216
178
Bawcom, Alyssa
10
Arnold
35:52.00
181
217
181
Davis, Alexis
09
Arnold
35:52.50
182
218
287
Crews, Christy
11
Baker County
36:02.30
183
219
570
Fares, Dima
09
Bradford
36:06.80
220
183
Duggan, Ashton
11
Arnold
36:28.60
184
221
184
Hamilton, Bailyn
10
Arnold
36:37.00
222
2722
Tessman, Casey
12
Lake Worth Chris
36:42.00
185
223
962
Romero, Nila
10
Clewiston
36:46.70
224
1779
Meyers, Maricella
10
Frostproof
37:58.30
225
963
Shelton, Tamynish
10
Clewiston
40:20.40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2
2014
9
7
2013
10
12
2012
17
15
2011
3
6
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!